Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2001

1.
 Andrzejewska Patrycja
43.
 Kieler Marta
85.
 Puszkiewicz Krzysztof
2.
 Badeusz Beata
44.
 Klawińska Wioletta
86.
 Rafińska Karolina
3.
 Badziński Zbigniew
45.
 Kłos Maria
87.
 Rakowska Ilona
4.
 Balcerak Mariusz
46.
 Kłos Mariusz
88.
 Rosińska Joanna
5.
 Banaszkiewicz Marta
47.
 Kołacka Sylwia
89.
 Rosowska Joanna
6.
 Barczak Błażej
48.
 Kozłowska Agnieszka
90.
 Rzepecka Zofia
7.
 Bartczak Elżbieta
49.
 Kuich Al eksandra
91.
 Sobczak Cecylia
8.
 Boguszyńska Monika
50.
 Kuraszewska Marzena
92.
 Sosnowski Radosław
9.
 Bolewski Łukasz
51.
 Lewandowska Paulina
93.
 Stępiński Jędrzej
10.
 Borczyńska Anna
52.
 Lewandowski Arkadiusz
94.
 Strzałkowska Aleksandra
11.
 Brodzińska Agnieszka
53.
 Lewandowski Maciej
95.
 Szmagalska Karolina
12.
 Brzezińska Edyta
54.
 Lewandowski Marcin
96.
 Szymański Aleksander
13.
 Bużyńska Agata
55.
 Linek Krystian
97.
 Szymczak Aleksander
14.
 Chmielewska Eliza
56.
 Ludwicka Magdalena
98.
 Szynkowska Jagoda
15.
 Ciszewska Anna
57.
 Łaszkiewicz Marta
99.
 Śpibida Marta
16.
 Darowska Katarzyna
58.
 Łąkowska Małgorzata
100.
 Tomczak Justyna
17.
 Dąbrowska Dorota
59.
 Łukasiewicz Sławomir
101.
 Tomczak Sebastian
18.
 Dojs Izabela
60.
 Malinowska Karolina
102.
 Trawińska Anna
19.
 Dolata Agnieszka
61.
 Mazurek Agnieszka
103.
 Urbańska Agnieszka
20.
 Dunajska Anna
62.
 Michalak Agnieszka
104.
 Uważyńska Katarzyna
21.
 Dziedzic Agnieszka
63.
 Michałowski Krzysztof
105.
 Wachowski Łukasz
22.
 Dzierżawska Anna
64.
 Miętkiewicz Małgorzata
106.
 Wajer Katarzyna
23.
 Dzięciołowska Katarzyna
65.
 Mikołajczak Łukasz
107.
 Waszak Daniel
24.
 Fer Agnieszka
66.
 Mikołajczak Monika
108.
 Waszak Katarzyna
25.
 Filipiak Andrzej
67.
 Mikołajczak Tomasz
109.
 Waśkiewicz Marlena
26.
 Frieske Renata
68.
 Milcarek Tomasz
110.
 Wiatrowski Błażej
27.
 Gnyszek Emilia
69.
 Mintus Justyna
111.
 Wiatrowska Paulina
28.
 Golon Daniel
70.
 Mrówczyńska Karolina
112.
 Wielgopolan Joanna
29.
 Górski Piotr
71.
 Murgała Dawid
113.
 Wiliński Jakub
30.
 Grzegórska Beata
72.
 Niewęgłowska Eliza
114.
 Wiśniewska Katarzyna
31.
 Hernacki Maciej
73.
 Nowak Ewa
115.
 Wiśniewska Monika
32.
 Hetman Joanna
74.
 Nowakowski Radosław
116.
 Wiśniewski Tomasz
33.
 Hołtyn Adam
75.
 Oksik Agnieszka
117.
 Włodarski Tomasz
34.
 Ibrahim Adam
76.
 Olszewska Dominika
118.
 Wojciechowski Bartłomiej
35.
 Janaszak Marcin
77.
 Opłatkowski Wojciech
119.
 Wojtczak Katarzyna
36.
 Jankowska Agnieszka
78.
 Orylska Joanna
120.
 Wolański Krzysztof
37.
 Juszczyńska Wioletta
79.
 Piekarski Przemysław
121.
 Woźniak Magdalena
38.
 Kaniewski Daniel
80.
 Piernik Karolina
122.
 Wszołek Magdalena
39.
 Kapela Marcin
81.
 Pietrzak Magdalena
123.
 Zieliński Mariusz
40.
 Kardasz Żaneta
82.
 Pomianowski Piotr
124.
 Zientara Beata
41.
 Kącikowska Małgorzata
83.
 Prokopiak Łukasz
125.
 Żuber Jakub
42.
 Kędzierska Monika
84.
 Przybylska Magdalena
 
 

wstecz

Licencja