Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2003

1.
 Babaczyk Joanna
41.
 Kujawa Justyna
81.
 Rosołowska Karolina
2.
 Balcerak Paulina
42.
 Kujawska Mira
82.
 Roszak Anna
3.
 Bałszewski Łukasz
43.
 Kurtys Angelika
83.
 Rutkowska Iwona
4.
 Bartczak Anna
44.
 Kwaśna Ewelina
84.
 Sekielski Marcin
5.
 Becmer Monika
45.
 Lewińska Małgorzata
85.
 Seremet Ewelina
6.
 Biernat Karolina
46.
 Lichmańska Anna
86.
 Skowroński Igor
7.
 Błaszak Sylwia
47.
 Ładziński Artur
87.
 Słowińska Aleksandra
8.
 Bogusławska Bernadetta
48.
 Maciejewski Paweł
88.
 Spychalski Kamil
9.
 Brzezińska Beata
49.
 Malinowska Agnieszka
89.
 Stanna Kamila
10.
 Chęsy Damian
50.
 Malinowska Aniceta
90.
 Staszak Beata
11.
 Ciepłowska Agnieszka
51.
 Marciniak Błażej
91.
 Staszak Katarzyna
12.
 Czarnecki Jakub
52.
 Marcinkowski Łukasz
92.
 Szadkowska Magdalena
13.
 Czynszak Katarzyna
53.
 Marczewska Aneta
93.
 Szałek Joanna
14.
 Gadalińska Beata
54.
 Margulski Jakub
94.
 Szczepańska Karolina
15.
 Gadalińska Ewa
55.
 Matuszak Łukasz
95.
 Szymański Robert
16.
 Gadalińska Katarzyna
56.
 Matuszak Maria
96.
 Szymkowiak Bartosz
17.
 Gajdzińska Magdalena
57.
 Matyńka Katarzyna
97.
 Topolska Justyna
18.
 Gańczak Monika
58.
 Mazurczak Paweł
98.
 Uniszkiewicz Cezary
19.
 Gawinecka Michalina
59.
 Mroczkowski Jakub
99.
 Walczak Aneta
20.
 Germanowski Adam
60.
 Mrówczyński Krystian
100.
 Walczak Anna
21.
 Głowacka Anna
61.
 Niewęgłowski Błażej
101.
 Wanińska Marta
22.
 Goc Karolina
62.
 Nowak Bartłomiej
102.
 Waszak Aneta
23.
 Graczyk Ewa
63.
 Opłatkowska Agata
103.
 Waszak Michalina
24.
 Gralak Milena
64.
 Orylska Karolina
104.
 Waszak Piotr
25.
 Gralak Robert
65.
 Ostrowska Katarzyna
105.
 Wąsowicz Marcin
26.
 Grzanka Marcin
66.
 Pacia Ewelina
106.
 Wędziński Tomasz
27.
 Jackowski Marcin
67.
 Paliwoda Anna
107.
 Wiliński Wojciech
28.
 Jankowski Przemysław
68.
 Paracka Aleksandra
108.
 Wiśniewska Aneta
29.
 Jarzynowska Ludwina
69.
 Paszkowski Albert
109.
 Włodarska Anna
30.
 Jesiołowska Aleksandra
70.
 Patyk Mariusz
110.
 Wojciechowski Łukasz
31.
 Kałużna Marta
71.
 Patyk Rafał
111.
 Woźniak Izabela
32.
 Kaniewska Magdalena
72.
 Piątkowska Karolina
112.
 Wódczak Waldemar
33.
 Kącikowska Monika
73.
 Piernik Kinga
113.
Wysocki Maciej
34.
 Kocent Hubert
74.
 Pietrzak Wioletta
114.
 Zielińska Ewa
35.
 Korzeniewski Marcin
75.
 Pikuła Joanna
115.
 Zientara Agnieszka
36.
 Kosińska Monika
76.
 Polak Justyna
116.
 Żbikowska Karolina
37.
 Kozłowski Łukasz
77.
 Powidzka Dominika
117.
 Żbikowski Sobiesław
38.
 Krygier Daria
78.
 Pyszora Marcin
118.
 Żuber Mariusz
39.
 Kudlińska Karina
79.
 Radaszewska Marta
119.
 Żywiczka Aleksandra
40.
 Kujawa Bogumiła
80.
 Rajewski Krzysztof
 
 

wstecz

Licencja