Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2004

1.
Bagrowska Marika
39.
Krulikowska Katarzyna
76.
Piotrowicz Natalia
2.
Balcerak Katarzyna
40.
Krzyżanowska Ilona
77.
Pulczyński Jacek
3.
Banaszewski Dawid
41.
Kuligowski Michał
78.
Radaszewska Sara
4.
Bartczak Łukasz
42.
Kurant Lidia
79.
Raszka Bartłomiej
5.
Bartczak Łukasz
43.
Kwiatkowska Karolina
80.
Raszka Łukasz
6.
Bąkowski Przemysław
44.
Lemiech Jacek
81.
Rybicka Dorota
7.
Boniecki Przemysław
45.
Lewndowski Arkadiusz
82.
Sikorowski Tomasz
8.
Brzeziński Tomasz
46.
Lijewski Artur
83.
Skrobicki Karol
9.
Budny Adam
47.
Linek Ewelina
84.
Słomczewska Marika
10.
Burzyńska Katarzyna
48.
Lisiecka Joanna
85.
Słowińska Marlena
11.
Bykowska Ada
49.
Łaska Elżbieta
86.
Stanny Waldemar
12.
Chęc Aleksandra
50.
Madajczyk Marta
87.
Staszak Łukasz
13.
Ćwikilińska Natasza
51.
Malec Wioletta
88.
Szablewska Renata
14.
Dankowiakowska  Agata
52.
Malinowski Adam
89.
Śladewski Jacek
15.
Dębowska Luiza
53.
Małecka Katarzyna
90.
Śladewski Krzysztof
16.
Dolecka Małgorzata
54.
Małecki Marcin
91.
Śpiewak Monika
17.
Dominiak Paulina
55.
Małkowska Marta
92.
Świątkowski Błażej
18.
Drzwiecka Sylwia
56.
Marciniak Mariusz
93.
Tomczak Aleksandra
19.
Dziubich Lidia
57.
Matacz Magdalena
94.
Tomczak Edyta
20.
Dziubich Patrycja
58.
Matuszak Joanna
95.
Trawczyński Michał
21.
Fer Michał
59.
Matuszak Patryk
96.
Trawińska Ewelina
22.
Głowacka Ewa
60.
Michalski Tomasz
97.
Tyczkowsi Dawid
23.
Grosman Kamila
61.
Miernik Michał
98.
Uciński Jacek
24.
Hełminiak Piotr
62.
Miętkiewicz Katarzyna
99.
Wajer Joanna
25.
Iglewska Anna
63.
Mikołajczak Hubert
100.
Wanińska Aleksandra
26.
Jabłkowska Joanna
64.
Miłosz Michał
101.
Wilińska Justyna
27.
Janiak Mateusz
65.
Neufeldt Kinga
102.
Wilińska Małgorzata
28.
Jankowski Damian
66.
Nowak Paulina
103.
Witkowski Przemysław
29.
Jarmuż Marta
67.
Olczak Ilona
104.
Wojciechowska Edyta
30.
Jędrzejewski Błażej
68.
Olczak Marek
105.
Wojciechowska Magdalena
31.
Juszczyńska Marta
69.
Ostrowska Dorota
106.
Wojciechowski Rafał
32.
Karpiński Rafał
70.
Pakulski Dariusz
107.
Zachwieja Monika
33.
Kłos Katarzyna
71.
Pałaszyński Jarosław
108.
Zaganiacz Karolina
34.
Kłos Małgorzata
72.
Pańka Łukasz
109.
Zieliński Przemysław
35.
Kłosiński Szymon
73.
Pietrzak Aneta
110.
Żmierska Ewa
36.
Koperwas Aleksandra
74.
Pilak Joanna
111.
Żmierska Justyna
37.
Kostrzewa Zbigniew
75.
Piontkowska Weronika
112.
Żychlińska Wioleta
38.
Kozłowska Donata
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja