Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2005

1.
Adamczak Magdalena
43.
Kuczek Magdalena
84.
Powęziak Agnieszka
2.
Albertyński Błażej
44.
Kurant Orest
85.
Pypka Justyna
3.
Andrzejkiewicz Kamila
45.
Lewandowska Katia
86.
Racinowski Jarosław
4.
Badeusz Adam
46.
Lewandowska Renata
87.
Raszka Izabela
5.
Bajer Łukasz
47.
Lichmański Maciej
88.
Roszak Łukasz
6.
Baranowska Monika
48.
Łąkowska Marta
89.
Rożniakowski Leszek
7.
Biernacka Monika
49.
Łuksztedt Ewelina
90.
Ruszkiewicz Rafał
8.
Bogucka Ksenia
50.
Madajczyk Mateusz
91.
Seroczyńska Anna
9.
Bondyra Edyta
51.
Magier Michał
92.
Słomczewski Łukasz
10.
Chwalisz Ewelina
52.
Malinowska Monika
93.
Smuk Emilia
11.
Ciechowicz Irmina
53.
Malinowski Paweł
94.
Sobczak Jakub
12.
Cylc Izabela
54.
Małecki Karol
95.
Sobczak Marta
13.
Dankowiakowska Dorota
55.
Mańkowska Joanna
96.
Sobieraj Anna
14.
Depta Justyna
56.
Marciniak Ewa
97.
Sprawka Justyna
15.
Dukiewicz Maciej
57.
Marciniak Joanna
98.
Stachniuk Joanna
16.
Dzierżawski Mariusz
58.
Maślińska Marta
99.
Staniszewska Klaudia
17.
Dziubich Anna
59.
Matuszak Lucjan
100.
Staszak Łukasz
18.
Dziubich Ola
60.
Matuszak Sylwia
101.
Staśkiewicz Agata
19.
Gadalińska Sylwia
61.
Michalak Anna
102.
Szmydt Michał
20.
Gąsiorowski Adam
62.
Michalska Bernadetta
103.
Szmyt Radosław
21.
Górzyńska Bernadetta
63.
Miętkiewicz Katarzyna
104.
Śladewski Michał
22.
Grabowski Michał
64.
Milczarek Marcin
105.
Śpibida Rafał
23.
Gregor Błażej
65.
Mordyl Katarzyna
106.
Śpibida Tomasz
24.
Grygorcewicz Ilona
66.
Mrówczyńska Urszula
107.
Śpiewak Joanna
25.
Janiak Olga
67.
Nawrocki Mariusz
108.
Śrubas Katarzyna
26.
Jąkała Katarzyna
68.
Nawrocki Przemysław
109.
Talarek Monika
27.
Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
69.
Nawrot Krystian
110.
Tarnecka Magdalena
28.
Kapturska Marta
70.
Niespodzińska Agata
111.
Ugorski Marcin
29.
Kardasz Szymon
71.
Niespodzińska Małgorzata
112.
Uważyńska Sylwia
30.
Kędzierska Agnieszka
72.
Niespodziński Tomasz
113.
Uważyński Dawid
31.
Kocent Magdalena
73.
Nowacka Aneta
114.
Walasik Eliza
32.
Kowalska Aleksandra
74.
Nowak Joanna
115.
Wesołowska Jaśmina
33.
Kowalski Jakub
75.
Nowak Joanna
116.
Wichlińska Joanna
34.
Kozicka Ewelina
76.
Nowakowski Damian
117.
Woźniak Małgorzata
35.
Kozłowska Natalia
77.
Osowicz Katarzyna
118.
Zaganiacz Paulina
36.
Krawczyk Kamila
78.
Paliwoda Dominika
119.
Zalewska Monika
37.
Królikowska Edyta
79.
Pałasz Dagmara
120.
Zentkiewicz Piotr
38.
Kruszyniak Kamil
80.
Pawlak Artur
121.
Zientara Łukasz
39.
Kruszyński Krzysztof
81.
Pawlak Tomasz
122.
Żbikowska Agata
40.
Krzyżaniak Michał
82.
Pawłowski Łukasz
123.
Żuber Bartosz
41.
Kuchcik Ewelina
83.
Pilak Malwina
124.
Żuber Kinga
42.
Kuczek Joanna
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja