Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2006

1.
Adamska Monika
46.
Karpińska Kinga
90.
Pluskota Dariusz
2.
Aleksandrzak Paulina
47.
Kasiorkiewicz Milena
91.
Podolska Malwina
3.
Antoszewska Anita
48.
Kierzkowska Marta
92.
Pruss Aleksander
4.
Badeusz Anna
49.
Kłosińska Marta
93.
Pulczyńska Justyna
5.
Banasiak Damian
50.
Korzeniewska Eliza
94.
Radzimski Adam
6.
Bartczak Kamila
51.
Kozłwska Ewa
95.
Renkas Ewelina
7.
Bassa Przemysław
52.
Krajniak Paula
96.
Rosiński Tomasz
8.
Bąkowski Dariusz
53.
Królikowski Krzysztof
97.
Roszak Katarzyna
9.
Bilak Agata
54.
Krzemiński Wojciech
98.
Rudnicki Paweł
10.
Bolewski Oskar
55.
Kubiak Sebastian
99.
Rzewódzka Karolina
11.
Brykalski Kamil
56.
Kuligowska Justyna
100.
Sawicki Remigiusz
12.
Brzezińska Klaudia
57.
Kuligowski Maciej
101.
Sawińska Karolina
13.
Brzezińska Natalia
58.
Kwiatkowska Maria
102.
Skonieczna Magdalena
14.
Budzińska Ewelina
59.
Lemiech Michał
103.
Sobczak Tomasz
15.
Cackowska Marta
60.
Lewandowska Paulina
104.
Sobczak Tomasz
16.
Chaberski Arkadiusz
61.
Lewandowski Paweł
105.
Sobieraj Natalia
17.
Chojnacka Joanna
62.
Lijewska Karolina
106.
Sójkowska Agnieszka
18.
Ciechalska Joanna
63.
Lisiecki Tomasz
107.
Spychalska Joanna
19.
Czynsz Justyna
64.
Łęga Martyna
108.
Stasiak Leszek
20.
Doręda Aleksandra
65.
Majchrzak Marcin
109.
Staszko Agata
21.
Drzewucka Izabela
66.
Malec Ewelina
110.
Sygit Paulina
22.
Eznechart Malwina
67.
Małecka Milena
111.
Szarowska Aleksandra
23.
Fijałkowski Marcin
68.
Mańkowski Adam
112.
Szurgot Ola
24.
Gabrysiak Justyna
69.
Marcinkowska Katarzyna
113.
Szymańska Izabela
25.
Gadzinowska Magdalena
70.
Marcinkowska Malwina
114.
Śliwiak Maria
26.
Gapska Małgorzata
71.
Marczewski Marcin
115.
Śniegowska Edyta
27.
Gapska Sylwia
72.
Marek Jakub
116.
Świderska Renata
28.
Głowacka Dagmara
73.
Maśliński Michał
117.
Tomczak Grzegorz
29.
Gnyszek Aleksandra
74.
Matuszak Monika
118.
Walczak Magdalena
30.
Górniak Justyna
75.
Michalska Marta
119.
Walicka Marlena
31.
Grabowska Monika
76.
Mielcarek Roman
120.
Wardęcka Paula
32.
Grabowski Łukasz
77.
Mikołajczak Łukasz
121.
Waszak Przemysław
33.
Gutraj Anna
78.
Myślewski Radosław
122.
Wędrowski Mateusz
34.
Guzowski Tomasz
79.
Nowak Marcin
123.
Witkowska Małgorzata
35.
Hołtyn Agata
80.
Olejniczak Joanna
124.
Wojciechowska Iwona
36.
Iglewski Paweł
81.
Paczkowska Monika
125.
Wojciechowski Łukasz
37.
Igła Ewa
82.
Paluszewski Bartosz
126.
Woźniak Izabela
38.
Jakóbowska Joanna
83.
Pańka Marta
127.
Woźniak Paulina
39.
Janiak Anna
84.
Pawlak Ewelina
128.
Zachwieja Konrad
40.
Jazubska Krzysztofa
85.
Piasecki Karol
129.
Zarzycka Paulina
41.
Jędrzejewska Katarzyna
86.
Piątek Monika
130.
Zieliński Karol
42.
Jędrzejewska Magdalena
87.
Pietrzak Weronika
131.
Zwoliński Jan
43.
Kaniewska Daria
88.
Pikuła Rafał
132.
Żbikowski Emilian
44.
Kaniewska Malwina
89.
Pluskota Damian
133.
Żywiczka Agnieszka
45.
Karpińska Dorota
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja