Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2007

1.
Andrzejewska Nina
46.
Kiliańska Katarzyna
90.
Pozorska Magda
2.
Antoszewski Rafał
47.
Kłosowska Anna
91.
Przybylski Robert
3.
Augustyniak Adrian
48.
Kobus Ewelina
92.
Pyczka Justyna
4.
Balcerak Anita
49.
Kocent Mateusz
93.
Racinowska Karolina
5.
Balcerak Błażej
50.
Kołodziejska Nikola
94.
Raszka Aleksandra
6.
Bartczak Andrzej
51.
Kotas Dawid
95.
Raszka Wojciech
7.
Bartz Tomasz
52.
Kotas Paulina
96.
Redmerska Małgorzata
8.
Becmer Łukasz
53.
Kowalska Magdalena
97.
Rewers Justyna
9.
Bogucki Norbert
54.
Kowalska Sara
98.
Romaniec Anna
10.
Boguszyńska Ewelina
55.
Kozłowski Piotr
99.
Rozpendowski Jakub
11.
Bolewska Jowita
56.
Krajewska Andżelika
100.
Sikorowski Jerzy
12.
Bruździńska Paulina
57.
Krauklis Iwona
101.
Sikorska Malwina
13.
Bykowska Justyna
58.
Kruszyńska Agnieszka
102.
Siwiński Jacek
14.
Chęc Tomasz
59.
Krzyżanowska Karolina
103.
Skonieczny Łukasz
15.
Ciechalska Martyna
60.
Kurowska Anna
104.
Smoliński Michał
16.
Ciechowicz Edyta
61.
Lewandowska Izabela
105.
Sobczak Łukasz
17.
Depta Natalia
62.
Lewandowska Natalia
106.
Sobik Adam
18.
Doręda Małgorzata
63.
Lizik Mateusz
107.
Sochowski Łukasz
19.
Drzewiecka Katarzyna
64.
Maciejewska Karolina
108.
Sójkowski Marcin
20.
Drzewucka Joanna
65.
Maciołek Beata
109.
Stachura Krystian
21.
Dukiewicz Jakub
66.
Malinowska Katarzyna
110.
Stężewska Daria
22.
Dunaj Dawid
67.
Malinowski Michał
111.
Stelmaszczyk Kinga
23.
Ejzenchart Katarzyna
68.
Małecka Małgorzata
112.
Stępińska Aleksandra
24.
Eznechart Ewelina
69.
Marciniak Kamil
113.
Studzińska Sylwia
25.
Famulska Paulina
70.
Marciniak Monika
114.
Szczepankiewicz Justyna
26.
Filipiak Emilia
71.
Marynowski Łukasz
115.
Szczerbiak Tomasz
27.
Gabrysiak Łukasz
72.
Mielcarek Magdalena
116.
Szulc Karol
28.
Gadzinowska Agnieszka
73.
Mirecka Sandra
117.
Szymańska Katarzyna
29.
Głowacka Agnieszka
74.
Myślewski Łukasz
118.
Szyper Paweł
30.
Głowacki Przemysław
75.
Niewęgłowska Marta
119.
Śliwiak Roman
31.
Grabowska Magdalena
76.
Niżyński Marcin
120.
Świecimska Anna
32.
Grabowska Marta
77.
Nowacki Sebastian
121.
Tomczak Izabela
33.
Grabowski Andrzej
78.
Nowak Konrad
122.
Trawczyńska Marta
34.
Gruszkowska Karolina
79.
Paczkowska Monika
123.
Tyczkowska Sylwia
35.
Grzechowiak Rafał
80.
Pakulska Karolina
124.
Ugorski Tomasz
36.
Guzowska Aleksandra
81.
Pańka Michalina
125.
Uniszkiewicz Daria
37.
Hołtyn Patryk
82.
Patyk Arkadiusz
126.
Wasielewski Dawid
38.
Iglewska Sylwia
83.
Patyk Piotr
127.
Waszak Edyta
39.
Jaromirska Patrycja
84.
Pawlak Marta
128.
Waszak Łukasz
40.
Jarzębiński Bartosz
85.
Pawlak Sonia
129.
Wawrzyniak Piotr
41.
Jesiołowska Katarzyna
86.
Pawłowski Mikołaj
130.
Wiśniewska Ewelina
42.
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
87.
Piernik Michał
131.
Wódczak Julita
43.
Kaniewska Katarzyna
88.
Pietrasiak Małgorzata
132.
Zarzycka Ewelina
44.
Kardasz Łukasz
89.
Pietrzak Katarzyna
133.
Zielińska Kinga
45.
Kilanowski Bartosz
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja