Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2009

1.
Andrzejkiewicz Emil
43.
Kotas Aleksandra
84.
Pawlak Agnieszka
2.
Augustyniak Weronika
44.
Kowalska Justyna
85.
Pawłowska Andżelika
3.
Banasiak Magdalena
45.
Kozłowska Małgorzata
86.
Piasecka Katarzyna
4.
Baranowska Lidia
46.
Krakowska Lidia
87.
Pietrzak Marta
5.
Barczyk Tobiasz
47.
Kralska Barbara
88.
Przybysz Damian
6.
Bartczak Julita
48.
Krasucki Dariusz
89.
Radaszewski Maciej
7.
Bolewicz Monika
49.
Kremplewski Marcin
90.
Radzikowski Szymon
8.
Boniecki Sebastian
50.
Kruszyniak Maciej
91.
Rafińska Karolina
9.
Bruździńska Natalia
51.
Kulpa Małgorzata
92.
Rosiński Jakub
10.
Czyżewski Jarosław
52.
Kuropatwińska Sylwia
93.
Różańska Aneta
11.
Czyżewski Jędrzej
53.
Kuźba Sebastian
94.
Siekacz Liliana
12.
Dobruchowska Emilia
54.
Kwaśny Łukasz
95.
Siwińska Agnieszka
13.
Dybowska Ewa
55.
Kwiecińska Marlena
96.
Smoliński Krzysztof
14.
Dyduch Marta
56.
Lewandowska Justyna
97.
Smuk Sylwia
15.
Filutowska Justyna
57.
Lewandowski Łukasz
98.
Sobkowiak Anna
16.
Frieske Joanna
58.
Lewandowski Marcin
99.
Sobków Magdalena
17.
Gawinecki Emil
59.
Lewińska Joanna
100.
Stachowiak Marcin
18.
Gawinecki Kamil
60.
Lisiecka Aneta
101.
Stanna Alicja Ewa
19.
Gawrońska Sylwia
61.
Łęga Wioleta
102.
Stołowski Mariusz
20.
Gawroński Dawid
62.
Łukowiak Sergiusz
103.
Suchara Michał
21.
Gębala Kamil
63.
Majchrzak Magdalena
104.
Szafrański Jarosław
22.
Głowacki Michał
64.
Malec Joanna
105.
Szatkowski Aleksander
23.
Gnyszek Agnieszka
65.
Malinowska Edyta
106.
Szymański Emil
24.
Gołdyn Paulina
66.
Małecki Robert
107.
Śpibida Dagmara
25.
Górniak Artur
67.
Marcinkowska Joanna
108.
Tylczyńska Kinga
26.
Hrupek Dawid
68.
Masłowska Aneta
109.
Urbańska Jowita
27.
Iglewska Aleksandra
69.
Matusiak Marta
110.
Urbańska Małgorzata
28.
Jaskólska Anna
70.
Mierzejewski Damian
111.
Wawrzeńczak Justyna
29.
Jędrzejewski Jacek
71.
Mirecki Hubert
112.
Wawrzyniak Natalia
30.
Kacprzak Dominika
72.
Moszczyńska Renata
113.
Wiczyńska Sylwia
31.
Kaniewska Joanna
73.
Mrówczyńska Marlena
114.
Wiśniewski Patryk
32.
Karapulka Joanna
74.
Mrówczyński Damian
115.
Wojciechowska Monika
33.
Kardasz Dawid
75.
Mrówczyński Paweł
116.
Wojnowska Magdalena
34.
Kardasz Marta
76.
Myśliwski Paweł
117.
Wolański Adam
35.
Kaźmierczak Marta
77.
Nawrocki Marek
118.
Zaganiacz Sara
36.
Kempara Ewelina
78.
Niciejewska Natalia
119.
Zalesiński Michał
37.
Kiliański Krzysztof
79.
Ostrowski Damian
120.
Zielińska Angelika
38.
Kołodziejska Dominika
80.
Paczkowski Przemysław
121.
Zielińska Joanna
39.
Konwent Marta
81.
Paliwoda Adrianna
122.
Zieliński Patryk
40.
Kopaczewski Kacper
82.
Paliwoda Szymon
123.
Ziemkiewicz Milena
41.
Korytkowska Ksenia
83.
Patyk Klaudia
124.
Ziółkowska Ilona
42.
Kosmalska Justyna
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja