Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2012

1.
Antosz Justyna
43.
Ludwicka Magdalena
84.
Raszka Natalia
2.
Bassa Kinga
44.
Łapacz Katarzyna
85.
Rębiałkowska Małgorzata
3.
Bykowska Aleksandra
45.
Majdzińska Joanna
86.
Rogacki Mariusz
4.
Ćwikła Marek
46.
Małecka Marta
87.
Roszak Agnieszka
5.
Danielewicz Karolina
47.
Marczak Magdalena
88.
Rumiński Igor
6.
Dominiak Maria
48.
Marek Edyta
89.
Rzepecka Justyna
7.
Dzióbich Aleksandra
49.
Marek Marta
90.
Smętek Karina
8.
Dziubich Ludwika
50.
Matacz Kamil
91.
Smętek Simona
9.
Fikert Anna
51.
Michalak Krzysztof
92.
Sobczyńska Justyna
10.
Gawinecka Iwona
52.
Michałowska Ewa
93.
Sobieraj Kamil
11.
Głowacka Edyta
53.
Mierzejewski Kamil
94.
Stelmach Przemysław
12.
Głowacka Justyna
54.
Mierzejewski Łukasz
95.
Sudrawski Damian
13.
Głowacki Bartosz
55.
Milcarek Dawid
96.
Sylwestrzak Adrianna
14.
Golon Natalia
56.
Niedziałkowska Marta
97.
Szczechowicz Mateusz
15.
Gralak Sandra
57.
Nieznańska Monika
98.
Szklarska Justyna
16.
Jabłoński Rafał
58.
Nowak Aleksandra
99.
Szklarski Grzegorz
17.
Jałoszyńska Marta
59.
Nowak Waldemar
100.
Szymańska Karolina
18.
Jaskólska Agata
60.
Nowakowska Karolina
101.
Śliwiński Przemysław
19.
Jaskólska Maria
61.
Obrzeżgiewicz Daria
102.
Świrska Monika
20.
Jaskulski Jakub
62.
Odważna Justyna
103.
Targoński Patryk
21.
Jatczak Marta
63.
Olejniczak Bartosz
104.
Tomczak Grzegorz
22.
Karpińska Marta
64.
Ozdowska Paulina
105.
Topolski Arkadiusz
23.
Kłosowska Agnieszka
65.
Paczkowska Joanna
106.
Trawiński Piotr
24.
Kołecka Ola
66.
Pawlak Marta
107.
Tylczyńska Justyna
25.
Kołtuniak Kajetan
67.
Pawlak Marta
108.
Ulewicz Malwina
26.
Kołtuniak Paula
68.
Pawlak Paweł
109.
Walczak Grzegorz
27.
Kozłowski Remigiusz
69.
Pawłowski Konrad
110.
Walczak Justyna
28.
Kręplewska Patrycja
70.
Piątek Ewelina
111.
Wardęcki Tomasz
29.
Kruk Marta
71.
Pietrzak Justyna
112.
Wesołowska Adrianna
30.
Krulikowska Alicja
72.
Pikuła Marcin
113.
Wesołowska Joanna
31.
Kubacka Anna
73.
Piotrowski Kacper
114.
Wieczorek Anita
32.
Kucal Ewelina
74.
Płachecińska Daria
115.
Wiśniewska Kinga
33.
Kuczek Kamil
75.
Płoszaj Błażej
116.
Witt Krystian
34.
Kujawa Anna
76.
Poturalska Wiktoria
117.
Wojciechowska Agnieszka
35.
Kuligowska Joanna
77.
Promis Sara
118.
Wojtczak Erwin
36.
Lewandowska Kinga
78.
Przybysz Katarzyna
119.
Woźniak Anna
37.
Lewandowska Marta
79.
Pulczyński Jarosław
120.
Wrzesińska Ewa
38.
Lewandowska Ola
80.
Pyrzyński Adrian
121.
Wyborska Dominika
39.
Lewandowski Michał
81.
Racinowska Monika
122.
Wyborski Mateusz
40.
Linert Sandra
82.
Radaszewska Marta
123.
Zielińska Izabela
41.
Linowiecka Ilona
83.
Radzikowska Agata
124.
Zieliński Dawid
42.
Lisiecka Sylwia
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja