Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2013

1.
Balcerak Aleksandra
40.
Kordylak Alicja
79.
Patyk Karolina
2.
Baranowska Karolina
41.
Kosmecka Daria
80.
Patyka Tomasz
3.
Barczak Aleksandra
42.
Kostecka Natalia
81.
Piekarski Szymon
4.
Bartczak Milena
43.
Kostecki Patryk
82.
Pietrzak Zuzanna
5.
Bogucka Ewelina
44.
Kotlewski Dawid
83.
Pluskota Krzysztof
6.
Bolewicz Alicja
45.
Kowalski Nikodem 
84.
Płachecińska Monika
7.
Brochocka Justyna
46.
Kozłowska Patrycja
85.
Półgęs Adrianna
8.
Bykowska Beata
47.
Koźmińska Katarzyna
86.
Racinowski Mariusz
9.
Chojnacka Aldona
48.
Krakowska Magdalena
87.
Radkowska Natalia
10.
Cieślewicz Jakub
49.
Kralska Natalia
88.
Radzimski Michał
11.
Ćwiklińska Paulina
50.
Królak Aneta
89.
Rok Magdalena
12.
Dominiak Michał
51.
Krysiak Cezary
90.
Rosołowska Monika
13.
Drzewiecka Oliwia
52.
Krzyżanowska Nikola
91.
Rutkowska Alicja
14.
Dzióbich Aleksandra
53.
Kubiak Andrzej
92.
Samotyja Karolina
15.
Fijałkowska Anna
54.
Kwiatkowska Dominika
93.
Siutkowska Agnieszka
16.
Gajewski Kamil
55.
Lewandowska Izabela
94.
Siutkowski Dawid
17.
Gapska Dominika
56.
Lewandowski Kamil
95.
Sochowski Rafał
18.
Gawrońska Małgorzata
57.
Linkowska Joanna
96.
Spychalska Agata
19.
Gąsiorowski Jacek
58.
Lipska Judyta
97.
Stankiewicz Paulina
20.
Głowacka Karolina
59.
Lipski Mariusz
98.
Staszak Aleksandra
21.
Gorzycka Patrycja
60.
Ludwiczak Patryk
99.
Susłyk Monika
22.
Grabowska Daria
61.
Małachowska Anna
100.
Szklarska Magdalena
23.
Gralak Karolina
62.
Małachowska Katarzyna
101.
Szulc Natalia
24.
Grudzień Mikołaj
63.
Marek Agnieszka
102.
Śmigiel Izabela
25.
Hossa Przemysław
64.
Margulski Jonas
103.
Tomczak Beata
26.
Ignaczak Paulina
65.
Michalska Justyna
104.
Trawińska Kamila
27.
Jankierska Monika
66.
Milczarek Paulina
105.
Waszak Bartosz
28.
Jarońska Patrycja
67.
Morkowska Kamila
106.
Waszak Maksymilian
29.
Jasińska Maria
68.
Myśliwski Jakub
107.
Wawrzyńczak Kamil
30.
Kałuża Sylwia
69.
Nawrocka Justyna
108.
Wiczyńska Marietta
31.
Kamińska Joanna
70.
Nowacki Bartosz
109.
Wiśniewski Adrian
32.
Kardasz Marcin
71.
Nowak Adam
110.
Witczak Michał
33.
Kasprzak Justyna
72.
Nowakowska Ola
111.
Woźniak Piotr
34.
Kaźmierczak Monika
73.
Nowicka Żaneta
112.
Wójcik Adam
35.
Kieszkowska Agata
74.
Okuniewska Anna
113.
Zaborowska Justyna
36.
Kletkiewicz Joanna
75.
Okupnik Kamil
114.
Zajk Natalia
37.
Kłosowska Eliza
76.
Olejniczak Magdalena
115.
Zielentarska Paulina
38.
Konwent Damian
77.
Ostrowska Anna
116.
Ziemlewski Konrad
39.
Konwent Natalia
78.
Pankiewicz Marcin
117.
Żywiczka Sławomir

wstecz

Licencja