Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

ABSOLWENCI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO ROKU 2015

1.
Adamczewska Oliwia 
41.
Koprowicz Daria
80.
Rataj Marika
2.
Antos Maria
42.
Korzeniewska Justyna
81.
Rogalska Nikol
3.
Balcerak Przemysław
43.
Kowalczyk Lidia
82.
Roszak Marta
4.
Benedykciński Maciej
44.
Krulikowska Aleksandra
83.
Rutkowska Magdalena
5.
Bogucki Hubert 
45.
Kubiak Dawid Jakub
84.
Rybak Dominika
6.
Bogucki Łukasz
46.
Kubiak Justyna
85.
Simińska Sylwia
7.
Chłodzińska Izabela
47.
Kujawa Roksana
86.
Słomczewski Karol
8.
Ciemny Bartłomiej
48.
Lewandowska Anna
87.
Sobczak Majka
9.
Czynszak Michalina
49.
Lewandowska Małgorzata
88.
Stachowiak Joanna
10.
Dębowska Julia
50.
Lewandowski Adam
89.
Stasiak Przemysław
11.
Dębska Milena
51.
Lewandowski Radosław
90.
Strzałkowski Mateusz
12.
Frątczak Iga
52.
Linert Patryk
91.
Suchara Ilona Malwina
13.
Gabrysiak Kinga
53.
Lorenc Patryk
92.
Szadkowska Aleksandra
14.
Gadaliński Szymon
54.
Łączny Błażej
93.
Szadkowski Bartosz
15.
Gawinecka Iga 
55.
Makowska Justyna
94.
Szczechowicz Lidia
16.
Golon Magdalena
56.
Malinowski Radosław
95.
Szczerbiak Patrycja
17.
Gołębiewska Justyna
57.
Mańkowska Aleksandra
96.
Szczeszak Izabela
18.
Grabowska Ola
58.
Matusiak Bartosz
97.
Szklarska Daria
19.
Graczyk Marika
59.
Michalska Agnieszka
98.
Szynalski Dawid
20.
Graczyk Sandra
60.
Michałowski Łukasz
99.
Szyper Bogumiła
21.
Gralak Marta
61.
Mierzejewska Katarzyna
100.
Tanalska Dominika
22.
Granczewska Joanna
62.
Miętkiewicz Damian
101.
Tomczak Michał
23.
Grosman Monika
63.
Murawski Michał
102.
Turkowska Joanna
24.
Jonkalski Zbigniew
64.
Nawrocka Klaudia
103.
Walczak Karolina
25.
Jurkowski Damian
65.
Nenczak Emil
104.
Wesołowski Jacek
26.
Kalwat Paulina
66.
Nowak Arkadiusz
105.
Wiącek Anna  Maria
27.
Kamińska Karolina
67.
Nowak Maria
106.
Wichlińska Joanna
28.
Kania Jakub
68.
Oksik Karolina
107.
Wiśniewska Daria
29.
Kaniewska Weronika
69.
Olejniczak Łukasz
108.
Wiśniewska Karolina
30.
Kaniewski Damian
70.
Olejniczak Patrycja
109.
Witczak Łukasz
31.
Kawczyńska Natalia
71.
Orbaczewski Mateusz
110.
Wojciechowska Martika
32.
Kazubowska Elżbieta
72.
Paliwoda Sara
111.
Wojciechowski Kamil
33.
Kempska Sylwia
73.
Pankiewicz Anna
112.
Woźniak Katarzyna
34.
Kieszkowski Daniel
74.
Patyk Olga
113.
Wysocki Kamil
35.
Kłonowski Krzysztof
75.
Piechocka Małgorzata
114.
Zabłocki Michał
36.
Kołodziejska Daria
76.
Pluskota Kinga
115.
Zielentarska Natalia
37.
Kołodziejska Klaudia
77.
Płachecińska Alicja
116.
Zieliński Michał
38.
Konieczna Anna Daria
78.
Płotka Michał
117.
Zygmunt Katarzyna
39.
Kontowicz Dawid
79.
Próczkowska Monika
118.
Żbikowski Leszek
40.
Kontowicz Paulina
 
 
 
 

wstecz

Licencja