Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

PLAN DYŻURÓW NAUCZYCIELI SOSW OD 4 WRZEŚNIA 2017 ROKU

PRZERWA
PARTER
KLATKA SCHODOWA
I PIĘTRO
PONIEDZIAŁEK
7.45-8.00
R. Kulpa
-
I. Jałoszyńska
8.45-8.55
E. Zachwieja, M. Kapelińska
E. Czynszak
B. Głowacka
I. Dąbrowska
R. Marek
9.40-9.50
P. Markowski, G. Barczak
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
W. Kuczek
M. Gołębiewska
R. Kulpa
10.35-10.55
S. Derkowski, M. Rakowska
E. Lewandowska
A. Sobczyńska
J. Dybowska
K. Kralska
11.40-11.50
W. Czerniejewska, B. Głowacka
W. Kuczek
D. Izydorska
L. Kubiak
O. Urbański
12.35-12.40
K. Kralska, A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
J. Dybowska
E. Lewandowska
A. Sobczyńska
O. Urbański
13.25-13.30
D. Izydorska, M. Malinowska
B. Głowacka
J. Gulcz
E. Czynszak
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
14.15-14.20
A. Sobczyńska
M. Gołębiewska
H. Piątek
15.05-15.10
-
-
E. Lewandowska
WTOREK
7.45-8.00
J. Dybowska
-
W. Czerniejewska
8.45-8.55
I. Dąbrowska, D. Kurzawa
A. Sobczyńska
H. Piątek
G. Barczak
M. Gołębiewska
9.40-9.50
M. Rakowska, I. Jałoszyńska
P. Markowski
K. Kralska
A. Piotrowska
W. Kuczek
10.35-10.55
B. Głowacka, R. Marek
H. Piątek
R. Kulpa
I. Dąbrowska
A. Janiak
11.40-11.50
A. Milcarek-Piasecka, D. Izydorska
A. Piotrowska
A. Jałoszyńska
M. Rakowska
D. Kurzawa
12.35-12.40
M. Lizik, H. Piątek
R. Kulpa
A. Milcarek-Piasecka
A. Piotrowska
P. Markowski
13.25-13.30
B. Kozłowska, I. Patyk
A. Jałoszyńska
P. Markowski
B. Głowacka
M. Rakowska
14.15-14.20
J. Muszyńska
M. Malinowska
M. Lizik
15.05-15.10
-
-
I. Patyk
ŚRODA
7.45-8.00
B. Kozłowska
-
M. Lizik
8.45-8.55
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek, M. Gołębiewska
I. Patyk
G. Barczak
I. Jałoszyńska
H. Piątek
9.40-9.50
M. Malinowska, K. Kralska
B. Kozłowska
I. Dąbrowska
A. Sobczyńska
J. Dybowska
10.35-10.55
O. Urbański, W. Czerniejewska
L. Kubiak
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
M. Lizik
D. Izydorska
11.40-11.50
E. Lewandowska, A. Jałoszyńska
I. Jałoszyńska
J. Dybowska
E. Zachwieja
M. Malinowska
12.35-12.40
O. Urbański, A. Jałoszyńska
M. Rakowska
P. Markowski
B. Głowacka
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
13.25-13.30
R. Marek, R. Kulpa
M. Malinowska
J. Dybowska
D. Izydorska
E. Lewandowska
14.15-14.20
O. Urbański
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
P. Markowski
15.05-15.10
-
-
B. Głowacka
CZWARTEK
7.45-8.00
K. Kralska
-
E. Zachwieja
8.45-8.55
A. Janiak, A. Jałoszyńska
M. Kapelińska
I. Patyk
M. Malinowska
A. Sobczyńska
9.40-9.50
M. Gołębiewska, M. Lizik
G. Barczak
L. Kubiak
W. Czerniejewska
W. Kuczek
10.35-10.55
A. Piotrowska, E. Czynszak
M. Malinowska
B. Kozłowska
A. Mielcarek-Piasecka
A. Jałoszyńska
11.40-11.50
A. Janiak, L. Kubiak
R. Marek
W. Czerniejewska
M. Lizik
M. Rakowska
12.35-12.40
W. Kuczek, K. Kralska
E. Czynszak
A. Kaniewska-Ziętek
I. Dąbrowska
A. Mielcatek-Piasecka
13.25-13.30
H. Piątek, M. Rakowska
O. Urbański
A. Piotrowska
B. Kozłowska
A. Jałoszyńska
14.15-14.20
H. Piątek
O. Urbański
R. Marek
15.05-15.10
-
-
D. Kurzawa
PIĄTEK
7.45-8.00
A. Janiak
-
D. Izydorska
8.45-8.55
D. Kurzwa, G. Barczak
M. Gołębiewska
M. Kapelińska
I. Patyk
I. Dąbrowska
9.40-9.50
L. kubiak, A. Mielcarek-Pisecka
S. Derkowski
E. Czynszak
R. Kulpa
A. Janiak
10.35-10.55
P. Markowski, W. Kuczek
D. Kurzawa
I. Patyk
M. Kapelińska
I. Jałoszyńska
11.40-11.50
E. Czynszak, S. Derkowski
B. Kozłowska
A. Piotrowska
R. Marek
A. Mielcarek-Piasecka
12.35-12.40
J. Gulcz, O. Urbański
P. Markowski
S. Derkowski
I. Patyk
L. Kubiak
13.25-13.30
M. Kapelińska
A. piotrowska
-
R. Marek
E. Czynszak
14.15-14.20
B. Andrzejewska
-
-
15.05-15.10
-
-
-

Licencja