Zespół Szkół i Placówek w Radziejowie

Menu

Treść strony

UCZNIOWIE LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO

Klasa Iab

1.
 
Dzierżawski Grzegorz
9.
 
Klimek Maksymilian
16.
 
Michalski Kamil
2.
 
Filipiak Marek
10.
 
Kryszak Michał
17.
 
Nawrot Klaudia
3.
 
Filipiak Mikołaj
11.
 
Kubiak Szymon
18.
 
Obiezierski Kacper
4.
 
Gutraj Weronika
12.
 
Kurtys Michał
19.
 
Sikorska Magdalena
5.
 
Idziak Kamil
13.
 
Kurtys Natalia
20.
 
Szyper Mateusz
6.
 
Jarka Sara
14.
 
Lewandowska Aleksandra
21.
 
Trzaskoma Julia
7.   Jóźwiak Sebastian 15.   Lewandowski Mariusz 22.   Ziemiorowski Michał
8.   Kardasz Marta            

Klasa Ic

1.
 
Danielewski Kacper
9.
 
Kornacka Oliwia
16.
 
Surdyk Izabela
2.
 
Gapska Alicja
10.
 
Kulpa Anna
17.
 
Szkudlarek Maja
3.
 
Idziak Daria
11.
 
Lewandowska Natalia
18.
 
Śmigiel Jolanta
4.
 
Jaśkiewicz Julia
12.
 
Rejniak Paulina
19.
 
Tamborska Dominika
5.
 
Kaniewska Marta
13.
 
Rzadkowolska Weronika
20.
 
Tanalski Tomasz
6.
 
Kapela Izabela
14.
 
Sobczak Dawid
21.
 
Trzybińska Daria
7.   Kieraj Kamila 15.   Starosta Julia 22.   Wojewoda Natalia
8.   Kłosowska Julia            

Klasa IIa

1.
 
Bawolska Weronika
9.
 
Królikowski Mateusz
17.
 
Rumaniec Patryk
2.
 
Ciesielski Maciej
10.
 
Krygier Joanna
18.
 
Simińska Marta
3.
 
Ciesielski Sebastian
11.
 
Krysiak Michał
19.
 
Toda Julia Magdalena
4.
 
Czaplewska Paulina
12.
 
Kucharczak Laura
20.
 
Umerle Maria
5.
 
Derucki Łukasz
13.
 
Kurtys Agnieszka
21.
 
Waszak Hubert
6.
 
Gawroński Jakub
14.
 
Pulczyńska Katarzyna
22.
 
Wawrzyniak Mateusz
7.   Jarka Dominik 15.   Racinowska Paulina 23.   Wieluńska Anna
8.   Karska Weronika 16.   Regin Aleksandra      

Klasa IIb

1.
 
Dembowski Bartosz
7.
 
Kluczewski Kamil
13.
 
Szymczak Julia
2.
 
Fer Adrian Michał
8.
 
Kontowicz Natalia
14.
 
Umerle Daria
3.
 
Gliński Grzegorz
9.
 
Mikołajczak Adam
15.
 
Waszak Alicja
4.
 
Głowacka Olga
10.
 
Rewers Szymon
16.
 
Wiliński Filip
5.
 
Jakubowska Aleksandra
11.
 
Roszak Igor
17.
 
Wiliński Miłosz
6.   Jaśkiewicz Jakub Jan 12.   Stasiak Kevin 18.  
Witkowski Adam

Klasa IIc

1.
 
Chrzanowski Adam
8.
 
Korejba Emilia
15.
 
Strzelecka Weronika
2.
 
Dobrowolska Izabela
9.
 
Kostrzewska Wiktoria
16.
 
Szymborska Karolina
3.
 
Eznarska Andżelika
10.
 
Kwiatkowska Magdalena
17.
 
Topolska Klaudia
4.
 
Gawrońska Klaudia
11.
 
Morkowska Michalina
18.
 
Wojnowski Patryk
5.
 
Ignasiak Paulina
12.
 
Olejniczak Kamil
19.
 
Wrzesińska Wiktoria
6.
 
Kłosińska Anna
13.
 
Palak Natalia
20.
 
Zalesiak Wiktoria
7.
 
Kołodziejska Aleksandra
14.
 
Starosta Rozalia
21.
 
Zieliński Adrian

Klasa IIIa

1.
 
Budkiewicz Andżelika
13.
 
Kotas Andżelika
24.
 
Rosiak Hubert
2.
 
Czynsz Mikołaj
14.
 
Kowalska Marta
25.
 
Rosiński Jarosław
3.
 
Deręgowska Łukasz
15.
 
Lahuta Szymon
26.
 
Rozpędowska Katarzyna
4.
 
Dorywalska Sara
16.
 
Lewandowska Joanna
27.
 
Sowińska Marta
5.
 
Drzewiecka Justyna
17.
 
Lewandowska Nikola
28.
 
Stróżyk Aleksandra
6.
 
Filipiak Damian
18.
 
Malinowski Adrian
29.
 
Szyper Joanna
7.
 
Gałecka Dominika
19.
 
Michalak Alicja
30.
 
Tomaszewska Nikola
8.
 
Gralak Nikola
20.
 
Mila Daria
31.
 
Tomczak Julia
9.
 
Jóźwiak Monika
21.
 
Molenda Jolanta
32.
 
Waszak Dominik
10.   Kalwat Weronika 22.   Nawrocki Jakub 33.   Wilczyńska Anna
11.   Kierzkowska Marta 23.   Ozimińska Aleksandra 34.   Woźniak Aleksandra
12.   Konieczna Katarzyna            

Klasa IIIb

1.
 
Drążek Patrycja
9.
 
Kucharski Marek
17.
 
Pyrzyński Maciej
2.
 
Estkowska Wiktoria
10.
 
Mańkowska Marcelina
18.
 
Roszak Maciej
3.
 
Jankowski Dawid
11.
 
Matusiak Małgorzata
19.
 
Stefański Kacper
4.
 
Jonkalska Natalia
12.
 
Milczarek Mariusz
20.
 
Szafrański Jakub
5.
 
Kazubowski Michał
13.
 
Nowak Maciej
21.
 
Śmigiel Cezary
6.
 
Kmiecikowski Krystian
14.
 
Patyk Anna
22.
 
Świątczak Sylwia
7.
 
Kołodziej Kryspin
15.
 
Patyk Daniel
23.   Ziółkowski Kacper
8.   Kubiak Aleksanra 16.   Płacheciński Filip      

Klasa IIIc

1.
 
Andrzejewska Kasandra
11.
 
Kosmalska Agata
21.
 
Puchalska Katarzyna
2.
 
Brudnicka Sylwia
12.
 
Łukasiewicz Klaudia
22.
 
Rosołowska Julia
3.
 
Bruździńska Zuzanna 
13.
 
Maciejewska Hiacynta
23.
 
Staniszewska Dominika
4.
 
Cieszyńska Klaudia
14.
 
Malec Dominika
24.
 
Sucharski Mateusz
5.
 
Dziubich Karolina
15.
 
Mazurkiewicz Klaudia
25.
 
Szadkowska Patrycja
6.
 
Gabrysiak Marta
16.
 
Mikołajczak Natalia
26.
 
Szczerbiak Oliwia
7.
 
Głowacka Daria
17.
 
Molenda Marta
27.
 
Wajer Kacper
8.   Gregor Oliwia 18.   Piasecka Sandra 28.   Wdzięczna Ewa
9.   Grzesiak Aleksandra 19.   Piotrowska Wiktoria 29.   Ziółkowska Aleksandra
10.   Kacprzak Aleksandra 20.   Polaszek Zuzanna      

 

Licencja

Menu

Treść

Menu

Treść

Nasz adres:

Zespół Szkół i Placówek

ul. Szkolna 12

88-200 Radziejów

tel./fax 54 285 32 28

Adres e-mail:

sekretariat@radziejow.edu.pl

Prognoza z Łokietka

<span>Zmienna pogoda, <br>niewielkie opady</span>
Zmienna pogoda,
niewielkie opady

Aktualna pogoda

Temperatura
9.8 ºC
T. odczuw.
9.8 ºC
Wiatr
0.0 km/h
Kierunek
NNW
Opady / 1h
0.0 mm
Ciśnienie
1000.0 hPa
Wilgotność
98 %
Termika
chlodno
23-10-17 11:52:05